Joe Pantoliano Celebrity Watchlist

Joe Pantoliano

Birth Name: Joseph Pantoliano

Birth Place: Hoboken, NJ

Birthday: September 12, 1951, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Producer, Director

TV Guide Rating:(21 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Edie Falco

Sopranos Creator Honors James Gandolfini at the Late Actor's Funeral

During Thursday's funeral service for James Gandolfini, The Sopranos' creator David Chase read a letter to the late actor as his eulogy."When I said before that you were my brother, this has a lot to do with that: Italian-American, Italian worker, bu… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Eric Balfour is Ghost Traffic Control
Eric jokingly pretends to be air traffic control for ghosts in this bonus scene from "Eric Balfour."
Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore - Trailer 1
02:19 — Cats and Dogs work together to solve a mystery.
Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore - Clip - Cats Rule
00:53 — Cats and Dogs work together to solve a mystery.
Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore - Trailer 2
02:32 — Cats and Dogs work together to solve a mystery.

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 2:00pm
U.S. Marshals SUND

Sam Gerard is back chasing another wrongly accused fugitive. This time he's pursuing Mark Sheridan, a Chicago man framed for a double homicide in New York.

I’ll Watch819 Watching
Thu Sep 29 7:15am
The Matrix IFC

A computer hacker discovers that his world is actually a virtual-reality simulation run by malevolent machines, and joins a group of superpowered revolutionaries aiming to tear down the system.

I’ll Watch986 Watching
Thu Sep 29 9:30am
U.S. Marshals SUND

Sam Gerard is back chasing another wrongly accused fugitive. This time he's pursuing Mark Sheridan, a Chicago man framed for a double homicide in New York.

I’ll Watch819 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Bryan Greenberg and Victor Rasuk
5 Reasons to Watch How to Make It in America Season 2

When How to Make It In America returns, best friends Ben (Bryan Greenberg) and Cam (Victor Rasuk) wi…

William Fichtner, <EM>Invasion</EM>
Invasion Star: Don't Underestimate Underlay

ABC's Invasion is back with a bang tonight (10 pm/ET), sharing the first of two new shocker-filled e…

Details

  • Birth Name: Joseph Pantoliano
  • Birth Place: Hoboken, NJ
  • Birthday: September 12, 1951, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Producer, Director

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments