Joe Pantoliano Celebrity Watchlist

Joe Pantoliano

Birth Name: Joseph Pantoliano

Birth Place: Hoboken, NJ

Birthday: September 12, 1951, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Producer, Director

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Edie Falco

Sopranos Creator Honors James Gandolfini at the Late Actor's Funeral

During Thursday's funeral service for James Gandolfini, The Sopranos' creator David Chase read a letter to the late actor as his eulogy."When I said before that you were my brother, this has a lot to do with that: Italian-American, Italian worker, bu… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 4 2:00pm
The Matrix TNT

A computer hacker is introduced to an alternate reality by a fugitive.

Sun Jul 5 1:00am
Bad Boys II TNT

Narcs head up a task force to investigate the illegal trafficking of Ecstasy into Miami, and discover that a Cuban drug kingpin controls the flow of the designer drug.

Sun Jul 5 5:45am
Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector SHO2e

The blue-collar comedy star doesn't git-r-done in this unsavory farce about the misadventures of a Florida public health inspector. Larry the Cable Guy, Iris Bahr, Bruce Bruce, Joanna Cassidy. Directed by Trent Cooper.

More NewsSee all »

Bryan Greenberg and Victor Rasuk
5 Reasons to Watch How to Make It in America Season 2

When How to Make It In America returns, best friends Ben (Bryan Greenberg) and Cam (Victor Rasuk) wi…

William Fichtner, <EM>Invasion</EM>
Invasion Star: Don't Underestimate Underlay

ABC's Invasion is back with a bang tonight (10 pm/ET), sharing the first of two new shocker-filled e…

Details

  • Birth Name: Joseph Pantoliano
  • Birth Place: Hoboken, NJ
  • Birthday: September 12, 1951, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Producer, Director
  • User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (19 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »