Joe Pantoliano Celebrity Watchlist

Joe Pantoliano

Birth Name: Joseph Pantoliano

Birth Place: Hoboken, NJ

Birthday: September 12, 1951, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Producer, Director

TV Guide Rating:(21 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Edie Falco

Sopranos Creator Honors James Gandolfini at the Late Actor's Funeral

During Thursday's funeral service for James Gandolfini, The Sopranos' creator David Chase read a letter to the late actor as his eulogy."When I said before that you were my brother, this has a lot to do with that: Italian-American, Italian worker, bu… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Eric Balfour is Ghost Traffic Control
Eric jokingly pretends to be air traffic control for ghosts in this bonus scene from "Eric Balfour."
Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore - Trailer 1
02:19 — Cats and Dogs work together to solve a mystery.
Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore - Clip - Cats Rule
00:53 — Cats and Dogs work together to solve a mystery.
Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore - Trailer 2
02:32 — Cats and Dogs work together to solve a mystery.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 11:00pm
Bad Boys BET

Miami narcotics officers are forced to switch identities to track down heroin stolen right out of police headquarters.

I’ll Watch743 Watching
Sat Oct 1 2:01pm
Bad Boys BET

Miami narcotics officers are forced to switch identities to track down heroin stolen right out of police headquarters.

I’ll Watch743 Watching
Thu Oct 6 10:00pm
The SimpsonsThe Mook, the Chef, the Wife and Her Homer(Season 18, Episode 1) FXX

Lisa's friendship with Fat Tony's son Michael prompts mob boss Tony to invite the Simpsons over for dinner. Michael says he'd rather be a chef than take over the family business, but that's before Tony is shot by a rival mobster. “Sopranos” stars Micha (more…)

I’ll Watch16 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Bryan Greenberg and Victor Rasuk
5 Reasons to Watch How to Make It in America Season 2

When How to Make It In America returns, best friends Ben (Bryan Greenberg) and Cam (Victor Rasuk) wi…

William Fichtner, <EM>Invasion</EM>
Invasion Star: Don't Underestimate Underlay

ABC's Invasion is back with a bang tonight (10 pm/ET), sharing the first of two new shocker-filled e…

Details

  • Birth Name: Joseph Pantoliano
  • Birth Place: Hoboken, NJ
  • Birthday: September 12, 1951, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Producer, Director

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind