Joe PantolianoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Pantoliano

Birth Place: Hoboken, NJ

Birthday: September 12, 1951, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Producer, Director

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2007
Producer
2007
Actor
2007
Voice
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Producer
2005
Actor
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Voice
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Assoc. Producer
1996
Assoc. Producer
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1980

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop