Joe Mazzello Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Mazzello III

Birth Place: Rhinebeck, NY

Birthday: September 21, 1983, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Walton Goggins
Justified's Walton Goggins: Boyd's Religious Experience Has Come Back to Haunt Him

Some television shows suffer when they pull the focus from their leading man or woman. Tha…

Justified
Tuesday Playlist: The Return of Justified and Cougar Town, Jimmy Kimmel's Move, More

A week's worth of notable TV has been crammed into one very busy night. Let's take it from…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 5:58pm
Jurassic Park AMC

Genetically engineered dinosaurs run amok on a remote island. It's up to a paleontologist, a paleobotanist and a mathematician to outmaneuver the deadly beasts and find their way back to civilization. Based on Michael Crichton's best seller. The film won t (more…)

Tue Mar 3 12:02am
Jurassic Park AMC

Genetically engineered dinosaurs run amok on a remote island. It's up to a paleontologist, a paleobotanist and a mathematician to outmaneuver the deadly beasts and find their way back to civilization. Based on Michael Crichton's best seller. The film won t (more…)

Wed Mar 4 8:15am
Simon Birch SHO2e

Sentimental tale of a pint-size New England boy (Ian Michael Smith) whose physical shortcomings do not deter his faith. Joe: Joseph Mazzello. Rebecca: Ashley Judd. Ben: Oliver Platt. Adult Joe: Jim Carrey. Grandmother Wenteworth: Dana Ivey. Adapted from (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop