Joe Mantegna Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Anthony Mantegna Jr.

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 13, 1947, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.82 out of 5 (910 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 7:00pm
The SimpsonsThe Mook, the Chef, the Wife and Her Homer(Season 18, Episode 1) FXX

Lisa's friendship with Fat Tony's son Michael prompts mob boss Tony to invite the Simpsons over for dinner. Michael says he'd rather be a chef than take over the family business, but that's before Tony is shot by a rival mobster. “Sopranos” stars Micha (more…)

Fri Mar 6 7:00pm
Criminal MindsMasterpiece(Season 4, Episode 8) A&E

A serial killer (Jason Alexander) turns himself in, and the team must profile him in order to find unaccounted victims who are still alive, but may not be for long. Kaylee Robinson: Ali Landry.

Fri Mar 6 8:00pm
Criminal Minds52 Pickup(Season 4, Episode 9) A&E

Prentiss and Todd go undercover to find a serial killer who uses his fine-tuned pickup skills to ensnare women.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop