Joe Manganiello Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Michael Manganiello

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: December 28, 1976, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (65 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 5:00pm
Spider-Man 3 FXX

The superhero battles a space sludge, which causes his suit to turn black and enhances his powers, but also begins to take over his personality; meanwhile, the man who caused his uncle's death becomes Sandman; and the New Goblin is out to avenge his father (more…)

Sun Mar 8 12:00pm
Spider-Man 3 FXX

The superhero battles a space sludge, which causes his suit to turn black and enhances his powers, but also begins to take over his personality; meanwhile, the man who caused his uncle's death becomes Sandman; and the New Goblin is out to avenge his father (more…)

Tue Mar 10 12:30am
How I Met Your MotherTed Mosby, Architect(Season 2, Episode 4) WGNA

Robin and Ted have their first fight after she tells him his architect work stories are boring. Then, believing Ted may be cheating to get back at her, Robin goes to find him. Anna: Dawn Olivieri. Paula: Maria Arce.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop