Joe Lo Truglio Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Lo Truglio

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: December 2, 1970, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 6 10:00pm
American Dad!Stan's Best Friend(Season 8, Episode 14) TOON

Francine buys Steve a dog over Stan's objections, but when the dog is seriously injured, it's Stan who won't let the vets take it off life support.

Sat Mar 7 2:30am
American Dad!Stan's Best Friend(Season 8, Episode 14) TOON

Francine buys Steve a dog over Stan's objections, but when the dog is seriously injured, it's Stan who won't let the vets take it off life support.

Sat Mar 7 11:30pm
Hitch ABCFAM

A man who teaches dateless wonders how to become irresistible to women learns just how hard it can be to do it yourself when he falls for a journalist who has her own ideas about romance, and might just expose his underground business to the world.

Sun Mar 8 8:30pm
Brooklyn Nine-NineCaptain PeraltaNew(Season 2, Episode 18) FOX

Jake's thrilled when his absentee dad visits New York to spend some time with him, but Charles thinks the man is up to no good. Meanwhile, Holt hatches a difficult brainteaser for Amy, Terry, Gina and Rosa in exchange for tickets to a Beyonce concert.

Sun Mar 8 9:00pm
Hitch ABCFAM

A man who teaches dateless wonders how to become irresistible to women learns just how hard it can be to do it yourself when he falls for a journalist who has her own ideas about romance, and might just expose his underground business to the world.

Mon Mar 9 12:00pm
American Dad!Stan's Best Friend(Season 8, Episode 14) TBS

Francine buys Steve a dog over Stan's objections, but when the dog is seriously injured, it's Stan who won't let the vets take it off life support.

Tue Mar 10 3:45am
Wet Hot American Summer HBOSGe

High jinks among the counselors, staff and campers at a Maine summer camp, circa 1981. Episodic spoof of summer-camp movies of the '70s and '80s. Janeane Garofalo, David Hyde Pierce, Paul Rudd and Molly Shannon star. Written by Michael Showalter and David (more…)

Thu Mar 12 8:30pm
Hitch ABCFAM

A man who teaches dateless wonders how to become irresistible to women learns just how hard it can be to do it yourself when he falls for a journalist who has her own ideas about romance, and might just expose his underground business to the world.

Fri Mar 13 6:30pm
Hitch ABCFAM

A man who teaches dateless wonders how to become irresistible to women learns just how hard it can be to do it yourself when he falls for a journalist who has her own ideas about romance, and might just expose his underground business to the world.

Sun Mar 15 8:30pm
Brooklyn Nine-NineSabotageNew(Season 2, Episode 19) FOX

Jake's streak of bad luck makes him think that he's got an enemy, so Holt asks Amy and Rosa to investigate. Meanwhile, Gina's insulted when Holt makes light of her dance troupe; and Charles works a case with Scully and Hitchcock in Jake's absence.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop