Joe Lo Truglio Celebrity Watchlist

Joe Lo Truglio

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joseph Lo Truglio

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: December 2, 1970, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: