Joe Lo Truglio Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Lo Truglio

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: December 2, 1970, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joe Lo Truglio, Andy Samberg
Exclusive Clip: Brooklyn Nine-Nine Serves Up Thanksgiving Laughs

When the captain is away, the cops will play on this Sunday's episode of Fox's Brooklyn Ni…

Homer Simpson, Peter Griffin
Fox Schedules Simpsons-Futurama Crossover, Hank Azaria Joins Bordertown

Futurama lives! Fox has finally scheduled the crossover between the late Comedy Central an…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 10:00pm
American Dad!Stan's Best Friend(Season 8, Episode 14) TOON

Francine buys Steve a dog over Stan's objections, but when the dog is seriously injured, it's Stan who won't let the vets take it off life support.

Sat Mar 7 2:30am
American Dad!Stan's Best Friend(Season 8, Episode 14) TOON

Francine buys Steve a dog over Stan's objections, but when the dog is seriously injured, it's Stan who won't let the vets take it off life support.

Sat Mar 7 11:30pm
Hitch ABCFAM

A man who teaches dateless wonders how to become irresistible to women learns just how hard it can be to do it yourself when he falls for a journalist who has her own ideas about romance, and might just expose his underground business to the world.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop