Joe Jonas Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Adam Jonas

Birth Place: Casa Grande, Arizona, United States

Birthday: August 15, 1989, Leo

Profession: Musician, Singer

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (4,589 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Claims She's Just Playing a Character

Don't confuse the tongue-wagging, awkward twerking Miley Cyrus of pop culture confused wit…

Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Opens Up About Losing His Virginity, Smoking Pot with Miley Cyrus and Demi Lovato

Now that The Jonas Brothers are no more, Joe Jonas is opening up about some of the experie…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 9 6:05am
Hannah Montana/Miley Cyrus: Best of Both Worlds Concert SHO

This 2008 documentary record of 15-year-old Disney Channel star Miley Cyrus's 2007 "Best of Both Worlds" tour alternates backstage footage and concert sequences. Cyrus performs as both herself and her TV alter ego, Hannah Montana, singing pop songs about d (more…)

Tue Mar 10 3:30pm
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian FXX

This adventure comedy finds perpetual underdog Larry Daley getting quite a shock when his mantle as a late-night museum security guard is put to the test after the exhibits come to life once again and begin wreaking havoc. Determined to save the Smithsonia (more…)

Wed Mar 11 12:30pm
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian FXX

This adventure comedy finds perpetual underdog Larry Daley getting quite a shock when his mantle as a late-night museum security guard is put to the test after the exhibits come to life once again and begin wreaking havoc. Determined to save the Smithsonia (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop