Joe FrazierCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph William Frazier

Birth Place: Beaufort, SC

Birthday: January 12, 1944, Capricorn

Profession: Boxer

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Joe Frazier Photos

  • Shandi Finnessey and Joe Frazier - Hearts for Hope Benefit, Nov. 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Thrilla in Manila - Joe Frazier
    Photo By: Darlow Smithson/HBO
  • Thrilla in Manila - Joe Frazier
    Photo By: Darlow Smithson/HBO
  • Thrilla in Manila - Joe Frazier
    Photo By: Darlow Smithson/HBO

Related Galleries

Stars We Lost in 2011

76 Photos | Jan 1, 2011

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop