Joe Frazier Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joseph William Frazier

Birth Place: Beaufort, SC

Birthday: January 12, 1944, Capricorn

Profession: Boxer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating: