Joe DempsieCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Maxwell Dempsie

Birth Place: Liverpool, England

Birthday: June 22, 1987, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kit Harington
When Is Winter Coming? Game of Thrones' Biggest Unsolved Mysteries

Game of Thrones may have ended its fourth season in a singularly satisfying way, but fans…

Emilia Clarke
Game of Thrones Catch-Up and Scoop: What's Next for Daenerys, Theon and the Wildlings

Before Season 4 of the epic fantasy series kicks off Sunday (9/8c, HBO), we check in with…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop