Joe BuckCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Francis Buck

Birth Place: St. Petersburg, Florida, United States

Birthday: April 25, 1969, Taurus

Profession: Sportscaster

User Rating: (121 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Erin Andrews; Pam Oliver
Erin Andrews Replacing Pam Oliver as Fox Sports' Top NFL Sideline Reporter

Erin Andrews will replace Pam Oliver as NFL sideline reporter this fall for Fox Sports' No…

Joe Buck and Michelle Beisner
Fox Sports' Joe Buck Marries Former NFL Cheerleader

Joe Buck has something to be excited about. The 44-year-old Fox sports broadcaster known f…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop