Jodie Whittaker Celebrity Watchlist

Jodie Whittaker

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jodie Auckland Whittaker

Birth Place: Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, England

Birthday: January 3, 1982, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:2 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Jodie Whittaker Photos

  • Jodie Whittaker and Lesley Ann Warren - The 'Venus' Los Angeles premiere, November 9, 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com