Jodie Sweetin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jodie Lee Ann Sweetin

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: January 19, 1982, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (123 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jodie Sweetin Photos

  • Jodie Sweetin - The book release party Of 'The Hot Mom To Be Handbook: Womb With A View' in Beverly Hills, April 2, 2008
    Photo By: Jean Baptiste Lacroix/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Child Stars Gone Bad

14 Photos | Nov 15, 2012

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop