Jodi Long Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jodi Leung

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: January 7, 1954, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Writer, Singer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Exclusive Sullivan & Son First Look: Margaret Cho Is Ready to Rumble!

Reunited and it feels so good? That doesn't appear to be the case for Margaret Cho, who wi…

Steve Byrne
Review: TBS' Son Never Rises

"NORM!"Oh, sorry, I momentarily mistook TBS' new sitcom for something funny. Like Cheers —…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop