Jodelle Ferland Celebrity Watchlist

Jodelle Ferland

Birth Name: Jodelle Micah Ferland

Birth Place: Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: October 9, 1994, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(26 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kerry O'Malley

Cheers & Jeers: Criminal Minds' Scary Kerry O'Malley

Cheers to Kerry O'Malley for a Criminal-ly good performance as a bad mother.Want more Cheers & Jeers? Subscribe to TV Guide Magazine now! In only a few scenes on this week's Criminal Minds, the accomplished stage and screen actress created a comp… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - Ravine Chase
00:34 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - She Has a Right to Know
01:50 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - Battle
00:31 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse - Clip - What Did You Do to Me
00:21 — Lovestruck teenager Bella must choose between her vampire boyfriend Edward and werewolf Jacob.

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 1:30am
Good Luck Chuck SHO

A dentist proves to be a good-luck charm for women who sleep with him, because their next boyfriend after always turns out to be Mr. Right.

I’ll Watch339 Watching
Thu Sep 29 11:00am
SupernaturalProvenance(Season 1, Episode 19) TNT

A gruesome double murder sends the boys after a mysterious painting with unusual powers and a blood-soaked past, and it may pose a threat to a girl (Taylor Cole) in whom Sam has taken an interest. Isaiah Merchant: Linden Banks. Daniel Blake: Keith Gordey (more…)

I’ll Watch161 Watching
Sat Oct 1 3:00am
Good Luck Chuck SHO

A dentist proves to be a good-luck charm for women who sleep with him, because their next boyfriend after always turns out to be Mr. Right.

I’ll Watch339 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Jodelle Micah Ferland
  • Birth Place: Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada
  • Birthday: October 9, 1994, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.