Jodelle Ferland Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jodelle Micah Ferland

Birth Place: Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: October 9, 1994, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.92 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kerry O'Malley
Cheers & Jeers: Criminal Minds' Scary Kerry O'Malley

Cheers to Kerry O'Malley for a Criminal-ly good performance as a bad mother.Want more Chee…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 14 11:27am
Good Luck Chuck COMEDY

Abominable sex comedy about a cursed dentist in demand because women discover that whomever he sleeps with finds true love with her next boyfriend.

Sun Mar 15 1:38pm
Good Luck Chuck COMEDY

Abominable sex comedy about a cursed dentist in demand because women discover that whomever he sleeps with finds true love with her next boyfriend.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop