Joanna LumleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joanna Lamond Lumley

Birth Place: Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir, India

Birthday: May 1, 1946, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Executive Producer
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1989
Actor
Actor
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop