JoAnna Garcia Swisher Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: JoAnna Leanna Garcia

Birth Place: Tampa, FL

Birthday: August 10, 1979, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

JoAnna Garcia Swisher Photos

  • Once Upon A Time - Season 3 - "Dark Hollow" - Joanna Garcia Swisher, Emilie De Ravin
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Animal Practice - Season 1 - "Ralphie" - Crystal and JoAnna Garcia Swisher
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Animal Practice - Season 1 - "Ralphie" - Justin Kirk, Crystal and JoAnna Garcia
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Animal Practice - Season 1 - "Little Miss Can't Be Wrong" - JoAnna Garcia Swisher
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Animal Practice - Season 1 - "Little Miss Can't Be Wrong" - Tyler Labine, Betsy Sodaro, Kym Whitley and Joanna Garcia Swisher
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Animal Practice - Season 1 - "The Two George Colemans" - JoAnna Garcia Swisher
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • JoAnna Garcia Swisher
    Photo By: Michael Stewart/WireImage
  • JoAnna Garcia Swisher
    Photo By: Michael Stewart/WireImage
  • Animal Practice - Season 1 - "Who's Afraid of Virginia Coleman?" - Kym Whitley and JoAnna Garcia Swisher
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Animal Practice - Season 1 - "Dr. Yamamazing" - June Diane Raphael and JoAnna Garcia Swisher
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Animal Practice - Season 1 - "Clean-Smelling Pirate" - Betsy Sodaro, JoAnna Garcia Swisher and Justin Kirk
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Animal Practice - Season 1 - "Clean-Smelling Pirate" - JoAnna Garcia Swisher
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Animal Practice - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Joanna Garcia Swisher and Justin Kirk
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Animal Practice - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Kym Whitney, Joanna Garcia Swisher and Justin Kirk
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Animal Practice - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Joanna Garcia Swisher and Justin Kirk
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Animal Practice - Season 1 - Tyler Labine, JoAnna Garcia Swisher, Betsy Sodaro, Justin Kirk, Kym Whitley, Bobby Lee and Crystal
    Photo By: Robert Trachtenberg/NBC
  • Animal Practice - Season 1 - JoAnna Garcia Swisher asd Dorthy Crane
    Photo By: Robert Trachtenberg/NBC

Related Galleries

Shop