JoAnna Garcia Swisher Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: JoAnna Leanna Garcia

Birth Place: Tampa, FL

Birthday: August 10, 1979, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

JoAnna Garcia
JoAnna Garcia's Animal Magnetism

Oct 10, 2012 9:50 AM EDT

Show More