Joanna Cassidy Celebrity Watchlist

Joanna Cassidy

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joanne Virginia Caskey

Birth Place: Camden, NJ

Birthday: August 2, 1945, Leo

Profession: Actor, Voice artist

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Joanna Cassidy Photos

  • Bones - Season 8 - "The Party in the Pants" - Joanna Cassidy, David Boreanaz
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/Fox
  • Bones - Season 8 - "The Party in the Pants" - David Boreanaz, Joanna Cassidy
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/Fox
  • Bones - Season 8 - "The Party in the Pants" - David Boreanaz, Joanna Cassidy
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/Fox
  • Bones - Season 8 - "The Party in the Pants" - Emily Deschanel, Joanna Cassidy, David Boreanaz
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/Fox
  • Bones - Season 8 - "The Party in the Pants" - Joanna Cassidy
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/Fox
  • Bones - Season 8 - "The Party in the Pants" - Joanna Cassidy, David Boreanaz
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/Fox
  • Body of Proof - Season 2 - "Love Bites" - Joanna Cassidy
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Body of Proof - Season 1 - "Society Hill" - Joanna Cassidy
    Photo By: Claire Folger/ABC
  • Hawthorne - Season 1 - "The Sense of Belonging" - Joanna Cassidy, David Julian Hirsh
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/TNT
  • Hawthorne - Season 1 - "The Sense of Belonging" - Joanna Cassidy
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/TNT
  • Hawthorne - Season 1 - "All the Wrong Places" - Joanna Cassidy
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/TNT
  • Hawthorne - Season 1 - "All the Wrong Places" - Joanna Cassidy, Hannah Hodson
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/TNT
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 4, "Threshold" - Jennifer Love Hewitt as Melinda, Joanna Cassidy as Faith Clancy, David Conrad as Jim Clancy
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS