Joan FontaineCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joan de Beauvoir de Havilland

Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan

Birthday: October 22, 1917, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
1981
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1963
Actor
1958
Actor
1957
Actor
1957
Actor
1956
Actor
1953
Actor
1953
Actor
1952
Actor
1952
Actor
1950
Actor
1948
Actor
1947
Actor
1944
Actor
1944
Actor
1942
Actor
1941
Actor
1940
Actor
1939
Actor
1939
Actor
1938
Actor
1937
Actor
1935

Shop