Joan CrawfordCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lucille Fay LeSueur

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: March 23, 1908, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robin Tunney, Simon Baker
Mentalist Exclusive Sneak Peek: Jane Coaches Lisbon on Dressing to Impress

On Sunday's┬áThe Mentalist, Jane (Simon Baker) and Lisbon (Robin Tunney) dress to impress a…

Dale Robertson
Actor Dale Robertson Dies at 89

Dale Robertson, who starred in television and movie Westerns beginning in the late 1950s,…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop