Joan Collins Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joan Henrietta Collins

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 23, 1933, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Author, Producer

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Joan Collins Photos

  • Joan Collins - 2013 Vanity Fair Ocsar Party hosted by Graydon Carter in West Hollywood, California, February 24, 2013
    Photo By: Pascal Le Segretain/Getty Images
  • Joan Collins - The 2012 Vanity Fair Oscar party, February 26, 2012
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Joan Collins - The Vanity Fair Oscar party hosted by Graydon Carter, February 27, 2011
    Photo By: Michael Buckner/WireImage.com
  • Joan Collins and Emma Thompson - The White Tie and Tiara Ball, June 2002
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Dynasty Reunion: Catfights & Caviar - Linda Evans and Joan Collins
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Dynasty Reunion: Catfights & Caviar - reunites original series stars Catherine Oxenberg, Gordon Thomson, Pamela Sue Martin, John Forsythe, Linda Evans, Al Corley and Joan Collins
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Dynasty Reunion: Catfights & Caviar - reunites original series stars Catherine Oxenberg, Gordon Thomson, Pamela Sue Martin, John Forsythe, Linda Evans, Al Corley and Joan Collins
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Dynasty Reunion: Catfights & Caviar - Linda Evans and Joan Collins
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Footballers Wives - Season 5 - Joan Collins as Eva De Wolffe, Zoe Lucker as Tanya Turner
    Photo By: Shed Productions/ITV/BBC America
  • Footballers Wives - Season 5 - Jay Rodan, Joan Collins, Zoe Lucker
    Photo By: Shed Productions/ITV/BBC America
  • Footballers Wives - Season 5 - Joan Collins
    Photo By: Shed Productions/ITV/BBC America
  • Footballers Wives - Angela Ridgeon, Sarah Barrand, Craig Gallivan, Helen Latham, Ben Richards, Joan Collins, Zoe Lucker, Jay Rodan, Chucky Venice, Phina Oruche
    Photo By: BBC America

Related Galleries

Oscar Parties: The Stars Celebrate

62 Photos | Jan 11, 2013

Oscar Parties: The Stars Come Out

65 Photos | Feb 27, 2011