Joan Collins Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joan Henrietta Collins

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 23, 1933, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Author, Producer

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Apr 2 12:00am
Rules of EngagementLes-Bro(Season 5, Episode 8) WGNA

Jeff and Audrey find a surrogate, and Russell's mother (Joan Collins) visits him.

Thu Apr 2 9:00pm
Celebrity Ghost StoriesMichael Imperioli; Joan Collins; Donna D'Errico; Corey Feldman(Season 2, Episode 1) REELZ

Michael Imperioli recalls an encounter at a New York hotel; Joan Collins recounts a story involving a dinner party; Donna D'Errico talks about befriending the spirit of a girl when she was young; and Corey Feldman's encounter affected him in a positive way (more…)

Thu Apr 2 11:00pm
Celebrity Ghost StoriesMichael Imperioli; Joan Collins; Donna D'Errico; Corey Feldman(Season 2, Episode 1) REELZ

Michael Imperioli recalls an encounter at a New York hotel; Joan Collins recounts a story involving a dinner party; Donna D'Errico talks about befriending the spirit of a girl when she was young; and Corey Feldman's encounter affected him in a positive way (more…)

Wed Apr 8 9:15am
Island in the Sun FXM

Politics, romance and miscegenation in the Caribbean. James Mason, Joan Fontaine, Harry Belafonte, Dorothy Dandridge. Hilary: Michael Rennie. Jocelyn: Joan Collins. Ewan: Stephen Boyd. Sylvia: Patricia Owens. Julian: Basil Sydney. Denis: John Justin. Brads (more…)

Thu Apr 9 3:00am
Island in the Sun FXM

Politics, romance and miscegenation in the Caribbean. James Mason, Joan Fontaine, Harry Belafonte, Dorothy Dandridge. Hilary: Michael Rennie. Jocelyn: Joan Collins. Ewan: Stephen Boyd. Sylvia: Patricia Owens. Julian: Basil Sydney. Denis: John Justin. Brads (more…)