Joan Chen Celebrity Watchlist

Joan Chen

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: ??

Birth Place: Shanghai, China

Birthday: April 26, 1961, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 9:00am
On Deadly Ground AMC

Steven Seagal stars as an environmentally concerned oil-rig troubleshooter who clashes with his employer (Michael Caine). Masu: Joan Chen. MacGruder: John C. McGinley. Stone: R. Lee Ermey. Liles: Shari Shattuck. Homer: Billy Bob Thornton. Seagal also direc (more…)