JM J. Bullock Celebrity Watchlist

JM J. Bullock

Birth Name: James Jackson Bullock

Birth Place: Casper, WY

Birthday: February 9, 1955, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(14 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Wild Thing
18:24 — ALF starts to go through a phase where his erratic behavior and hunger for cats will, in his own words, make him "ALF to the tenth power". He wants Wi (more…)
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide Season 1
How do you score a seat at the "popular" table? Who should you ask to the dance? What can you do about a smelly locker? Here they are, all the tips an (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 4 6:00pm
SeinfeldThe Airport(Season 4, Episode 12) TBS

On a flight to NYC, Jerry has a first-class time, but Elaine suffers in coach. Meanwhile, Kramer and George try to hit the right airport. Tia: Jennifer Campbell.

I’ll Watch107 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: James Jackson Bullock
  • Birth Place: Casper, WY
  • Birthday: February 9, 1955, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor