JM J. Bullock Celebrity Watchlist

JM J. Bullock

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Jackson Bullock

Birth Place: Casper, WY

Birthday: February 9, 1955, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Apr 5 2:00pm
RoseanneSatan, Darling(Season 9, Episode 7) WE

From 1996: Edina and Patsy (Jennifer Saunders, Joanna Lumley) are guests---with Roseanne and Jackie---at a soirée that becomes a “Rosemary's Baby” experience for Roseanne. Tina: Marlo Thomas.