J.K. SimmonsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Kimble Simmons

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: January 9, 1955, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (102 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Voice
2014
Actor
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Voice
2012
Actor
2012
Voice
2011
Actor
2011
Voice
2010
Narrator
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Narrator
2008
Actor
2008
Voice
2008
Voice
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop