Jimmy Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Jimmy Johnson

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James William Johnson

Birth Place: Port Arthur, TX

Birthday: July 16, 1943, Cancer

Profession: Football coach, Sports commentator, Actor

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating: