Jimmy JohnsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James William Johnson

Birth Place: Port Arthur, TX

Birthday: July 16, 1943, Cancer

Profession: Football coach, Sports commentator, Actor

User Rating: (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop