Jimmy Fallon Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: James Thomas Fallon

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: September 19, 1974, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (247 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason Sudeikis and Jimmy Fallon, <em>The Tonight Show</em>

Jason Sudeikis and Jimmy Fallon Face Off in Drinko

How do you make The Price Is Righteven better? Add alcohol! On Thursday's episode of The Tonight Show, Jimmy Fallon and Jason Sudeikis played a booze-themed version of the classic game Plinko. When Sudeikis' Drinko chips fell into Capri-Sun and bubbl… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 4 7:00pm
Almost Famous FUSE

A 15-year-old boy with an overprotective mother hits the road with an up-and-coming rock band in 1973 after being assigned to write an article for Rolling Stone magazine.

Fri Sep 4 7:15pm
Taxi STARZ

After losing his driver's license, a bumbling cop teams up with a brassy cabbie so he can pursue a team of female bank robbers who are led by a beautiful Brazilian.

Fri Sep 4 11:34pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy FallonNew(Season 1, Episode 324) NBC

Steve Harvey; Alison Brie. Also: Florida Georgia Line perform.