Jimmy Fallon Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: James Thomas Fallon

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: September 19, 1974, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

TV Guide Rating:(287 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sarah Silverman & Jimmy Fallon, <em>The Tonight Show</em>

Sarah Silverman Is a Formidable "Word Sneak" Partner

Sarah Silverman was on The Tonight Show Thursday, and she and Jimmy Fallon played "Word Sneak," where the players have to use an assigned word in conversation as naturally as possible. Silverman and Fallon are terrific improvisers, so this is a great… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Elle King: America's Sweetheart
Music guest Elle King performs 'America's Sweetheart' for the Tonight Show audience.
February 11 - Kristen Wiig, Bob Odenkirk, Elle King
Jimmy Fallon welcomes Kristen Wiig, Bob Odenkirk and musical guest Elle King to The Tonight Show.

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 13 9:00pm
Lip Sync BattleAnna Kendrick vs. John Krasinski(Season 1, Episode 4) SPIKE

Anna Kendrick and John Krasinski go head-to-head.

I’ll Watch389 Watching
Sat Feb 13 9:30pm
Lip Sync BattleAlison Brie vs. Will Arnett(Season 1, Episode 11) SPIKE

Alison Brie and Will Arnett face off.

I’ll Watch89 Watching
Sat Feb 13 10:00pm
Lip Sync BattleJosh Gad vs. Kaley Cuoco(Season 2, Episode 5) SPIKE

Josh Gad and Kaley Cuoco go head-to-head.

I’ll Watch151 Watching