Jimmy FallonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Thomas Fallon

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: September 19, 1974, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating: (247 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jimmy Fallon
Matt's Weekend Picks: August 27-29

Aug 26, 2010 7:00 AM EDT

Jimmy Fallon
Jimmy Fallon Gets Mad In Emmy Promos

Aug 18, 2010 8:46 AM EDT

Reggie Watts
Cheers & Jeers: Reggie Watts Up!

Jun 30, 2010 3:55 AM EDT

Late Night with Jimmy Fallon
Jimmy Fallon to Host Primetime Emmys

May 4, 2010 12:24 PM EDT

Jimmy Fallon
Jimmy Fallon Spoofs Lost With Late

Feb 10, 2010 8:56 PM EST

Jimmy Fallon
Jimmy Fallon Hires a Head Writer

Feb 17, 2009 1:57 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop