Jimmy FallonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Thomas Fallon

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: September 19, 1974, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating: (247 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 11:34pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy FallonNew(Season 1, Episode 221) NBC

Josh Hutcherson; Abbi Jacobson and Ilana Glazer; chef Michael Schlow.

Sat Feb 28 3:00pm
iCarlyiShock America NIK

Carly and her pals are thrilled when they get invited to perform on "Late Night With Jimmy Fallon" in New York City.

Mon Mar 2 11:34pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy FallonNew(Season 1, Episode 222) NBC

Ryan Reynolds; Terrence Howard. Also: Kelly Clarkson performs.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop