Jimmy Fallon Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Thomas Fallon

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: September 19, 1974, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (247 ratings)

Your Rating: