Jimmy Fallon Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Thomas Fallon

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: September 19, 1974, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (247 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest GalleriesSee all »

The Best Performances of 2014

See the actors who stole the spotlight last year

Season MVPs: The Year's Best

Check out the performers who stood out the most this past season

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 11:34pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy FallonNew(Season 1, Episode 236) NBC

Helen Mirren; Oscar Isaac. Also: Wale performs.

Tue Mar 31 11:34pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy FallonNew(Season 1, Episode 237) NBC

Ethan Hawke; Willie and Korie Robertson. Also: Alt-J perform.

Wed Apr 1 11:34pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy FallonNew(Season 1, Episode 238) NBC

Pharrell; Roma Downey and Mark Burnett. Also: Milky Chance perform.