Jimmy FallonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Thomas Fallon

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: September 19, 1974, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating: (247 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 11:34pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon(Season 1, Episode 191) NBC

Don Cheadle; Kate Bosworth. Also: Lecrae performs.

Sun Feb 1 11:50pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy FallonLive(Season 1, Episode 202) NBC

Will Ferrell; Kevin Hart. Also: Ariana Grande performs. From the Orpheum Theatre in Phoenix.

Mon Feb 2 12:00pm
Top Chef: All-StarsFeeding Fallon(Season 8, Episode 9) ESQTV

The chefs prepare fondue. Later, they cater late-night talker Jimmy Fallon's birthday party. Fallon serves as guest judge.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop