Jimmy Fallon Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Thomas Fallon

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: September 19, 1974, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (247 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest GalleriesSee all »

The Best Performances of 2014

See the actors who stole the spotlight last year

Season MVPs: The Year's Best

Check out the performers who stood out the most this past season

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 11:34pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy FallonNew(Season 1, Episode 235) NBC

Will Forte; Adam Horovitz; Jeremy Wade.

Sat Mar 28 4:00am
Factory Girl SUNDe

Workmanlike profile of socialite and 1960s counterculture icon Edie Sedgwick (Sienna Miller). Guy Pearce costars as her mentor, Andy Warhol, and Hayden Christensen portrays a Bob Dylan-esque folk rocker. Directed by George Hickenlooper.

Mon Mar 30 11:34pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy FallonNew(Season 1, Episode 236) NBC

Helen Mirren; Oscar Isaac. Also: Wale performs.