Jimmy Baio Celebrity Watchlist

Jimmy Baio

Birth Name: James Joseph Baio

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: March 15, 1962, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Mirror Has Two Faces - Official Trailer
02:36 — Barbra directs and stars in this joyful romp about two best friends who agree to a platonic marriage. Screenplay by the writer of 'The Fisher King' an (more…)
The Bad News Bears In Breaking Training - Official Trailer
01:21 — The Bad News Bears In Breaking Training is the comic and poignant second-in-the-series of adventures with the pint-sized sandlot ballplayers initiated (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: James Joseph Baio
  • Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY
  • Birthday: March 15, 1962, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind