Jimmie Walker Celebrity Watchlist

Jimmie Walker

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Carter Walker Jr.

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: June 25, 1947, Cancer

Profession: Writer, Comedian, Actor

User Rating:3.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 9:30pm
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York ABCFAM

In this sequel, resourceful youngster Kevin McCallister is separated from his family and faces familiar foes in the Big Apple.

Mon Mar 30 6:00pm
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York ABCFAM

In this sequel, resourceful youngster Kevin McCallister is separated from his family and faces familiar foes in the Big Apple.

Sun Apr 5 4:57am
George LopezDubya, Dad and Dating(Season 3, Episode 1) NIK

The president (Brent Mendenhal) visits George's plant, inspiring Carmen to protest his appearance and George to steal his speech. Part 1 of two. Lionel: Jimmie Walker. Randy: Nick Offerman. Sylvia: Marlene Forte. Powers: Jack Blessing. Special Agent Saunde (more…)