Jimmie Johnson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Kenneth Johnson

Birth Place: El Cajon, California, United States

Birthday: September 17, 1975, Virgo

Profession: NASCAR driver

User Rating:3.98 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jimmie Johnson Photos

  • Breaking In - Season 1 - "Need for Speed" - Bret Harrison, Jimmie Johnson and Christian Slater
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/FOX
  • Breaking In - Season 1 - "Need for Speed" - Jimmie Johnson, Christian Slater and Michael Rosenbaum
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/FOX
  • Fast Cars and Superstars: The Young Guns Celebrity Race - Jamie McMurray, Kurt Busch, Kasey Kahne, Jimmie Johnson, Carl Edwards, Ryan Newman
    Photo By: Guy D'Alema/ABC
  • Fast Cars and Superstars: The Young Guns Celebrity Race - Jimmie Johnson
    Photo By: Guy D'Alema/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop