Jimmie Johnson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Kenneth Johnson

Birth Place: El Cajon, California, United States

Birthday: September 17, 1975, Virgo

Profession: NASCAR driver

User Rating:3.98 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop