Jimmie JohnsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Kenneth Johnson

Birth Place: El Cajon, California, United States

Birthday: September 17, 1975, Virgo

Profession: NASCAR driver

User Rating: (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Feb 2 4:15pm
Herbie: Fully Loaded ENCRe

Sputtering sequel to 1969's “The Love Bug” sees Lindsay Lohan resurrecting the magical VW from the junkyard and turning it loose on the racetrack. Justin Long, Matt Dillon, Michael Keaton. Features cameos by NASCAR drivers Jeff Gordon, Jimmie Johnson (more…)

Tue Feb 3 5:50am
Herbie: Fully Loaded ENCRe

Sputtering sequel to 1969's “The Love Bug” sees Lindsay Lohan resurrecting the magical VW from the junkyard and turning it loose on the racetrack. Justin Long, Matt Dillon, Michael Keaton. Features cameos by NASCAR drivers Jeff Gordon, Jimmie Johnson (more…)

Sat Feb 7 11:00pm
Pretty Woman ABCFAM

A Hollywood hooker signs on for a weeklong job with a john who is a corporate raider; he pays for a makeover so she can act as his "date."

Sun Feb 8 9:30pm
Pretty Woman ABCFAM

A Hollywood hooker signs on for a weeklong job with a john who is a corporate raider; he pays for a makeover so she can act as his "date."

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop