Jimmie JohnsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Kenneth Johnson

Birth Place: El Cajon, California, United States

Birthday: September 17, 1975, Virgo

Profession: NASCAR driver

User Rating: (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2010
Appearing
2010
Remarks by
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Remarks by
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Music/Lyrics Composer
1990

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop