Jimi HendrixCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Johnny Allen Hendrix

Birth Place: Seattle, WA

Birthday: November 27, 1942, Sagittarius

Profession: Musician, Singer

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

<i>Hawaii Five-0</i>
Exclusive _Hawaii Five-0_ First Look: Why Is Chin Ho in Prison?

On Sunday's special post-AFC Championship airing of Hawaii Five-0, Chin Ho Kelly will live…

Hawaii Five-0
_Hawaii Five-0_ Boss on Turning Over the Crime-Solving to the Fans

Say aloha to stunts: Hawaii Five-0 is pulling out all the stops this week. First, during i…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop