Jim Parsons Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Joseph Parsons

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: March 24, 1973, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (4,267 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jim Parsons
Jim Parsons Officially Comes Out

May 23, 2012 2:17 PM EDT

Katie Couric and Josh Elliott
Matt's TV Week in Review

Apr 6, 2012 2:44 PM EDT

Jennifer Hudson
Matt's TV Week in Review

Feb 17, 2012 6:26 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop